header foto
 

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Jort van Beek
Aanvoerder Amber Brakenhoff
Trainer/coach Joris de Vries

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Castricum D1 12 25 8 1 3
2 Weesp D1 12 22 6 4 2
3 Gouda D1 12 22 6 4 2
4 Hilversum D1 12 21 6 3 3
5 Spandersbosch D1 12 19 5 4 3
6 Nieuwegein D1 12 18 5 3 4
7 Soest D1 12 16 5 1 6
8 Reigers D1 12 16 4 4 4
9 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 12 12 4 0 8
10 Bennebroek D1 12 11 3 2 7
11 Zwaluwen D1 12 10 2 4 6
12 Strawberries D1 12 7 1 4 7

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bennebroek D1 Gouda D1 2-4
Soest D1 Strawberries D1 5-0
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Spandersbosch D1 1-6
Zwaluwen D1 Weesp D1 0-7
Hilversum D1 Reigers D1 2-0
Castricum D1 Nieuwegein D1 3-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Weesp D1 Bennebroek D1 4-0
Spandersbosch D1 Hilversum D1 2-2
Gouda D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 2-0
Reigers D1 Soest D1 1-6
Strawberries D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Nieuwegein D1 Zwaluwen D1 3-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Weesp D1 Gouda D1 1-0
Soest D1 Spandersbosch D1 4-1
Zwaluwen D1 Strawberries D1 3-3
Castricum D1 Reigers D1 2-0
Bennebroek D1 Nieuwegein D1 3-0
Hilversum D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 4-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nieuwegein D1 Weesp D1 2-2
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Soest D1 4-2
Spandersbosch D1 Castricum D1 3-1
Strawberries D1 Bennebroek D1 2-3
Gouda D1 Hilversum D1 0-1
Reigers D1 Zwaluwen D1 3-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Bennebroek D1 Reigers D1 0-0
Weesp D1 Strawberries D1 3-3
Nieuwegein D1 Gouda D1 1-1
Soest D1 Hilversum D1 1-2
Castricum D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 3-2
Zwaluwen D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Gouda D1 Soest D1 4-0
Spandersbosch D1 Bennebroek D1 2-1
Hilversum D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Zwaluwen D1 4-2
Reigers D1 Weesp D1 2-1
Strawberries D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Castricum D1 Soest D1 4-1
Strawberries D1 Gouda D1 0-2
Nieuwegein D1 Reigers D1 5-0
Weesp D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-0
Bennebroek D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 3-2
Zwaluwen D1 Hilversum D1 1-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Spandersbosch D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-0
Soest D1 Zwaluwen D1 4-3
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Weesp D1 5-2
Reigers D1 Strawberries D1 2-0
Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 1-0
Gouda D1 Castricum D1 2-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Nieuwegein D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-0
Bennebroek D1 Soest D1 1-2
Reigers D1 Gouda D1 1-1
Weesp D1 Hilversum D1 2-2
Strawberries D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwaluwen D1 Gouda D1 2-2
Spandersbosch D1 Reigers D1 0-0
Castricum D1 Bennebroek D1 3-0
Soest D1 Weesp D1 2-2
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Strawberries D1 3-1
Hilversum D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Gouda D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-0
Weesp D1 Castricum D1 2-0
Strawberries D1 Hilversum D1 0-1
Bennebroek D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-1
Reigers D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 2-0
Nieuwegein D1 Soest D1 4-1
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Zwaluwen D1 Castricum D1 1-0
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Weesp D1 Zwaluwen D1 4-0
Gouda D1 Bennebroek D1 4-0
Spandersbosch D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 2-0
Reigers D1 Hilversum D1 1-1
Strawberries D1 Soest D1 5-4
Nieuwegein D1 Castricum D1 0-3