Meisjes O14-3
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer | Simone Helder |
Trainer | Dena Koopman |
Trainer | Ronald van der Plas |
Trainer | Tirza Woudt |
Manager | Bart Helder |
Lijncoordinator | Remy van der Meulen - Kuiperij |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Spaarndam MO14-2 | Bloemendaal MO14-7 | 10:30 |
Castricum MO14-3 | Heerhugowaard MO14-3 | 11:30 |
Terriërs MO14-5 | Spire MO14-1 | 14:40 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Spire MO14-1 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 12 | 0 |
2 | Spaarndam MO14-2 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 0 |
3 | Terriërs MO14-5 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0 |
4 | Heerhugowaard MO14-3 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 0 |
5 | Bloemendaal MO14-7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 19 | 0 |
6 | Castricum MO14-3 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 21 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | MHC Heerhugowaard MO14-3 | 11:30 | thuis - Veld 2 |
1 jun | HC Spire MO14-1 | 12:00 | uit |
8 jun | HC Bloemendaal MO14-7 | 11:35 | thuis - Veld 2 |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Spire MO14-1 | Spaarndam MO14-2 | (4-2)final |
Castricum MO14-3 | Terriërs MO14-5 | (1-6)final |
Heerhugowaard MO14-3 | Bloemendaal MO14-7 | (6-1)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Spaarndam MO14-2 | Castricum MO14-3 | (3-0)final |
Bloemendaal MO14-7 | Spire MO14-1 | (1-2)final |
Terriërs MO14-5 | Heerhugowaard MO14-3 | (1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Bloemendaal MO14-7 | Spaarndam MO14-2 | (1-4)final |
Spire MO14-1 | Terriërs MO14-5 | (8-2)final |
Heerhugowaard MO14-3 | Castricum MO14-3 | (0-3)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Castricum MO14-3 | Spire MO14-1 | (2-0)final |
Terriërs MO14-5 | Bloemendaal MO14-7 | (0-1)final |
Heerhugowaard MO14-3 | Spaarndam MO14-2 | (1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Bloemendaal MO14-7 | Castricum MO14-3 | (3-3)final |
Spire MO14-1 | Heerhugowaard MO14-3 | (1-0)final |
Spaarndam MO14-2 | Terriërs MO14-5 | (2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Terriërs MO14-5 | Castricum MO14-3 | (5-2)final |
Bloemendaal MO14-7 | Heerhugowaard MO14-3 | (5-1)final |
Spaarndam MO14-2 | Spire MO14-1 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Castricum MO14-3 | Spaarndam MO14-2 | (1-4)final |
Heerhugowaard MO14-3 | Terriërs MO14-5 | (2-4)scheduled |
Spire MO14-1 | Bloemendaal MO14-7 | (3-2)final |